Welcome to Visaspermits Overseas Services Pvt Ltd

Investment is the easy way to get the Residency Visa for many countries. This category allows you to enjoy all the benefits of the Residency Visa on par with the citizens.

images

EB5 Visas:

  • This Visa allows you enter the USA as a Green card holder.
  • You are required to invest 500,000 US$$ in the government project in the target area/Rural area.
  • The returns on investment is about 2 % to 4% based on the project/Business Business established should create 10 full time jobs for the US Workers within 2 years from the time of investors entry/admission in the USA

Benefits:

  • Fastest way to get USA Permanent residency
  • Move along with the family
  • No need of sponsor or ENGLISH TEST
  • No minimum qualification
  • No previous business experience
  • Get access to the USA HEATH AND EDUCATIONAL BENEFITS FOR FAMILY
  • Obtain US Citizenship after 5 years
  • Own a business

Eligibilty:

Invest 500,000 US$$

Show the complete amount as taxable and source of income

Fulfill EB5 requirements

To know more details & to apply ... Get started

images

Dubai Investor Visa

  • Dubai offers investor visa for expats either through real estate or incorporation of an UAE Company.
  • The investor has to buy a property worth AED 1 million or more ,also need to prove an applicant income is AED 10,000 per month.
  • The investor can incorporate a company in UAE in free trade zone and will get the 3 years resident visa which can be extended on meeting few criteria for extension.
images

UK Investor Visa

Tier 1 Investor Visa - Features

  • Low investment of 200,000 Pound
  • Family Visa for 3 years
  • Can get an extension of 2 years
  • Leads settlement after 5 years residence in the UK
  • Heath care and education access to family

Eligibility:

  • Have about GBP 200,000
  • Can have multiple sponsors
  • Funds to be shown in regulated instituition
  • Funds to be transferable to the UK
  • Should meet English and funds requirement

Process time:

The process time is about 2-4 weeks after submission of documents to UK Embassy & may increase too.